MatchTrak | S11L1455-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R1455 TeamsBU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Ben Chamberlin ( The Bengals ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bradley Bohn ( Silver Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chase MacLeod ( Silver Super Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Siderius ( The Avengers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Civita ( The Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Sander ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mollie Erickson ( Grasshoppers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Parker Wells ( Soccer Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Phillip Patterson ( Royal Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rik Currier 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
scott nelson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Donnelly ( Green Dinos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Stapleton ( Nerf Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tommy Haldorsen ( Super Dinos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Illig 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Schwartz ( Lightning Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R1455 TeamsBU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Alex Roldan ( Blue Lightning Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anders Almgren ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Lark 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ben Julianel ( Orange Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brennan Petar ( Green Ninjagos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Schwarz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Branning 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dennis Araujo ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edward Kim ( Silver Surfers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Popkowski ( Thunderbirds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ernie Gochez ( Red Lightning ⚡️ ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geza Lendvai-Lintner ( Red Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Golden ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Matz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ian Ellis ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ian Stift 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Whiting ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jill Hull ( Surfing Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
jon bullock 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Castaneda ( Hammerhead Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katherine Bhargava ( The Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Pitre 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Diaz ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rocco Mastrangelo ( Red Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Thacher 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Silberberg ( The Black Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Greyshock ( Goal Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wesley Polischuk ( Volcanoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R1455 TeamsBU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Alecia Ojinaga ( Lightening Rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BRANDON MCELWEE ( SLIMERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles LeBon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chase MacLeod ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christian Rovsek 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Derek Wolf ( Lave Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Shaia ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gustavo Segura ( Pythons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Van Heerde ( Ladera Bengals ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Morrow ( Blue Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Siderius ( Blue Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Norton ( Blue Lightning Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Bartrum ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kris Spear ( Silver Rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( Mad Dogs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Shwam ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Ruggiero ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rik Currier 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Guigley ( Maroon Baboons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaun Sherman ( Tiger Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Na ( Portugal Ninja Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Jackson ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Illig 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Larson ( Silver Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R1455 TeamsBU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Aaron Maguire ( White Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Al Quiming ( Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ben Julianel ( The Ferocious Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Engel ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Blaine Searle 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Ackerman ( Red Rangers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Beshk ( Blue Tsunamis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Petersen ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Johnson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Sorenson ( Fire Wizards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fred Brown ( Titans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Graeme Bradley ( Neon Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jean Labbe ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Whiting ( Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Nebot ( Infinity Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Sander ( Spitfires ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lexi Delgado ( BeastMode ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Dyas ( Silver Savages ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ori Dastmalchi ( Blue Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sailendra Koorapati ( Angry Penguins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaun Dohrman ( Silver Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Teppi Crandall ( Black Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Wiegand ( Galaxy ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 22 8 14 18 0 18 2.57 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R1455 TeamsBU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Brian Cierpial ( Germany ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 23 20 3 47 0 47 5.22 0
Brian Whalen ( Ireland ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 25 33 -8 43 0 43 4.78 0
Bryce Hales ( Argentina ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 19 50 -31 24 0 24 2.67 0
Christopher Kirby ( Holland ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 57 7 50 86 0 86 9.56 0
Dean Rush ( Spain ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 34 18 16 72 0 72 8.00 0
Dennis Fox ( England ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 36 34 2 60 0 60 6.67 0
Doug Boutwell ( Holland ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 20 30 -10 39 0 39 4.33 0
Eric Mora ( Italy ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 39 40 -1 48 0 48 5.33 0
James McPhee ( USA ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 34 35 -1 55 0 55 6.11 0
Jason Lynch ( Spain ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 8 39 -31 8 0 8 0.89 0
Jason Nations ( Mexico ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 28 29 -1 44 0 44 4.89 0
Kevin Odekirk ( Germany ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 11 61 -50 11 0 11 1.22 0
Neal Karchem ( USA ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 55 15 40 77 0 77 8.56 0
Russell Davidson ( Argentina ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 27 30 -3 41 0 41 4.56 0
Tom Megerian ( Ireland ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 24 37 -13 30 0 30 3.33 0
William Pedranti ( Uruguay ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 55 17 38 78 0 78 8.67 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Doane ( Ladera Lighening ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 10 16 -6 4 0 4 0.57 0
Frank Villalba ( Ladera United ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 19 15 4 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Coulson ( Rebels ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 17 22 -5 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R1455 TeamsBU12 - Region R1455 Teams
George Charlesworth ( Italy ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 41 12 29 79 0 79 8.78 0
James McPhee ( USA ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 19 24 -5 32 0 32 3.56 0
Jeffrey Evans ( England ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 4 46 -42 4 0 4 0.44 0
Johnny Ray ( Argentina ) 9 4 - 2 - 3 27 25 2 56 0 56 6.22 0
Sophia Higuchi ( Holland ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 20 19 1 51 0 51 5.67 0
William Egan ( Germany ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 31 16 15 59 0 59 6.56 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kevin Collins 7 1 - 6 - 0 14 31 -17 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Verrengia ( Impact ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 17 24 -7 7 0 7 0.78 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Schick ( Ladera Galaxy ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 14 18 -4 10 0 10 1.43 0
Jaime Ruvalcaba ( Ladera Strikers ) 4 0 - 2 - 2 1 13 -12 2 0 2 0.50 0
Ryan Mangan ( Ladera Revolution ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 12 6 6 8 0 8 1.60 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Nedelykovic ( Ladera United ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 14 20 -6 6 +0.1 6.1 0.87 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Joe Daichendt ( Rancheros ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 10 21 -11 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Hazen 6 3 - 2 - 1 17 12 5 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mike Moscrop ( Ladera Ranch BU19 ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 32 24 8 18 0 18 1.80 1
Hide details for GU05 - Region R1455 TeamsGU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Andrew Davidson ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dean Rush 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Monson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Kokoszka ( Sparkle Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Civita ( The Blue Pop Rocks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Nebot ( Green Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathrine Brandt ( Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leigh Lincoln ( Purple Polka Dots ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luke Hudson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard ( Golden princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Dodd ( Pink Sparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pham Nguyen ( Blueberry Muffins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
steve luxenberg 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vince Proia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R1455 TeamsGU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Bradley Causee ( Cherry Bombs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BRANDON MCELWEE ( Blue Birds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad Harris ( Diamond Dolphin Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Lohman ( Blue Snapdragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cyrus Chen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Dossey ( Hot Tamales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elizabeth Drury ( Cute Kitties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elizabeth Kuhl ( Teal Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Mora ( Soccer Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justtini Aliaga ( Green Girl Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lewis Fisher ( Royal Sparkle Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Garfinkle 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Sarachman ( Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Morgan O'Malley ( Lemon Drops ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Natalie McCarthy ( Lavender Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard ( Green dynamite unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Holland ( The Pink Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Slater ( Blue Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Parker ( The Starbursts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stuart Lange ( Pink Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terrence Snodgrass ( Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Pickart ( Golden Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R1455 TeamsGU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Alex Ceja ( Burgundy Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Stadel ( Blue Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Casey Albright ( Pink Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad White ( Rainbow Leprechauns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Collin Vataha ( Maroon 6 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Scott ( Red Rubies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Wabs ( Gummy Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darrin Mourer ( Girl Warriors! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Lerit ( Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Anderson ( Purple Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heidi Cascardo ( Purple Reign ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Nations ( Green Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Scuderi ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Kokoszka ( Gnarly Narwhals ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Strzelecki ( Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kurt Mullen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lindsay McGinty ( Sunny Hunnies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Noah Boatright ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Diaz ( Pink Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaun Dohrman ( Blue jays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R1455 TeamsGU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Ahmed Hamidi ( Rocking Royals ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Gilbert ( Red CHerries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Clark ( Green Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Gilchrist ( Blue Butterflies FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bruce Cordova ( Red Robins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Schwarz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carissa Sanchez ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cheryl Shaigineik ( Aqua Storm ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Grant Liftin ( Purple Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
jon bullock 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kaelie Breiter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Hansen ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melinda Karchem ( Popsicle Party! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard ( Rubicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Corsello ( Purple Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Prager ( Green Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawna Villicana ( Orange Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terrence Snodgrass ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Tiengtum ( Pink Alicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tricia Schanna ( Boomers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kurt Zimmerman ( Ladera Thunder ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 30 7 23 25 0 25 2.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R1455 TeamsGU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Amy Willits ( England ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 14 13 1 39 0 39 4.33 0
Ben Julianel ( Ireland ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 41 8 33 78 0 78 8.67 0
Brian Cierpial ( Germany ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 9 35 -26 9 0 9 1.00 0
Danielle Ashbach ( Argentina ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 13 15 -2 38 0 38 4.22 0
Doug Boutwell ( Holland ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 29 35 -6 46 0 46 5.11 0
George Goubran ( Belgium ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 17 17 0 43 0 43 4.78 0
Jonathan Nebot ( USA ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 28 19 9 58 0 58 6.44 0
Jonnelle Okumura ( Uruguay ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 37 4 33 81 0 81 9.00 0
Journey Brennan ( Brazil ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 13 28 -15 44 0 44 4.89 0
Lauro Romero ( Mexico ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 6 24 -18 12 0 12 1.33 0
Michael Gaggiano ( Italy ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 26 14 12 57 0 57 6.33 0
Paul Hungate ( Portugal ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 7 27 -20 20 0 20 2.22 0
Robert Milo ( England ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 19 21 -2 49 0 49 5.44 0
Ryan Lipschitz ( Spain ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 6 29 -23 16 0 16 1.78 0
Tim Keller ( USA ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 29 11 18 74 0 74 8.22 0
Troy Hill ( Japan ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 25 19 6 43 0 43 4.78 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Simonsen ( Ladera United ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 18 31 -13 11 0 11 1.10 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Goubran ( Wildcats ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 20 11 9 14 0 14 1.56 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R1455 TeamsGU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Daniel Corriveau ( England ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 15 22 -7 33 0 33 3.67 0
Darrin Mourer ( Italy ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 28 2 26 71 0 71 8.88 0
Evan Gentry ( Argentina ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 13 22 -9 30 0 30 3.33 0
Mitch Needelman ( Germany ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 24 10 14 68 0 68 7.56 0
Neal Karchem ( Belgium ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 21 15 6 60 0 60 6.67 0
Ramon Swaim ( USA ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 12 14 -2 39 0 39 4.33 0
Richard Hada ( Holland ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 0 28 -28 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
David De Filippo ( Ladera Lightning ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 16 8 8 16 0 16 1.78 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Petersen ( Ladera Lightning ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 9 20 -11 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Christian Simonsen ( Riptide ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 12 5 7 18 0 18 2.57 0
Christopher Hatter ( Ladera Wave ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 10 11 -1 7 0 7 1.17 0
Isaiah Olsen ( Sharks ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 8 9 -1 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mike Wells ( Ladera United ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 22 21 1 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for TENT - Region R1455 TeamsTENT - Region R1455 Teams
Referee Tent 12:00 to 4:00pm 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Referee Tent 8:00 to 12:00pm 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Lance Washington ( Ladera United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Neal Karchem ( Red Star Ladera ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 48 10 38 21 0 21 2.62 0
Todd Szkotnicki ( Pink Unicorns of Death ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 22 25 -3 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Lexi Delgado 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]